1xBet WELCOME BONUS UP TO 130 € for new players JOIN NOW 18+
VIP Tips

Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto

Loading…
Deportes Tolima – Deportivo Pasto26 Oct · 01:15
Deportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima
vs
NS
Deportivo Pasto logoDeportivo Pasto
ColombiaPrimera ANS

Match Info

🏆
TournamentPrimera A · Colombia
🏟️
VenueColombia · Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro
🌤️
Weather27.6°C · Humidity: 62% · Wind: 7.1m/s
🚩
RefereeS. Bismark

Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto Head-to-Head

60%6 Wins
10%1 Draws
30%3 Wins

Recent meetings

2026-05-13Deportivo Pasto 0-2 Deportes Tolima

2026-05-09Deportes Tolima 1-0 Deportivo Pasto

2026-04-11Deportivo Pasto 1-0 Deportes Tolima

2025-07-12Deportivo Pasto 3-2 Deportes Tolima

2025-01-28Deportes Tolima 2-0 Deportivo Pasto

Latest results

Latest results: Deportes Tolima

DateMatchFT1H2H
2026-10-18Primera A
ÁÁguilas DoradasDeportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima
21
11
10
L
2026-10-11Primera A
JJaguaresDeportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima
32
10
22
L
2026-10-08Primera A
AAtletico NacionalDeportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima
00
00
00
D
2026-10-03Primera A
Deportes Tolima logoDeportes TolimaCChico
00
00
00
D
2026-09-27Primera A
FFortaleza FCDeportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima
22
01
21
D
Win 00%
Draw 360%
Lost 240%

Latest results: Deportivo Pasto

DateMatchFT1H2H
2026-10-23Primera A
AAtletico NacionalDeportivo Pasto logoDeportivo Pasto
30
10
20
L
2026-10-20Primera A
Deportivo Pasto logoDeportivo PastoAAlianza Valledupar
01
01
00
L
2026-10-04Primera A
Deportivo Pasto logoDeportivo PastoFFortaleza FC
00
00
00
D
2026-09-25Primera A
CChicoDeportivo Pasto logoDeportivo Pasto
30
00
30
L
2026-09-20Primera A
Deportivo Pasto logoDeportivo PastoOOnce Caldas
10
00
10
W
Win 120%
Draw 120%
Lost 360%

Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto Table position

Apertura

#TeamGWDLGDPForm
2Junior logoJunior191126+735
3Deportivo Pasto logoDeportivo Pasto191045+434
4America de Cali logoAmerica de Cali191036+1033
5Once Caldas logoOnce Caldas19892+933
6Deportes Tolima logoDeportes Tolima19874+1031
7Santa Fe logoSanta Fe19784+729

Odds

1X2

W11.4
X4.25
W27.7

Over / Under 2.5

Over1.93
Under1.8

Both teams to score

Yes2.18
No1.7
‹ Back to matches

Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto — match preview

Deportes Tolima face Deportivo Pasto on 26/10/2026 at 01:15 UTC, Colombia · Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro · Primera A. Everything you need before kick-off: recent form, the latest odds and the key numbers.

Recent form — Deportes Tolima: 2W-4D-4L in the last 10 (10 scored, 12 conceded); Deportivo Pasto: 2W-3D-5L in the last 10 (7 scored, 16 conceded). Deportivo Pasto kept a clean sheet in 3 of the last 10.

In front of goal, Deportes Tolima average 1 scored and 1.2 conceded per game, against 0.7 and 1.6 for Deportivo Pasto. Both teams to score has landed in 6 of Deportes Tolima's last 10 and 4 of Deportivo Pasto's.

Head-to-head, the last 10 meetings gave 6 wins to Deportes Tolima, 3 to Deportivo Pasto and 1 draws (2.7 goals a game).

The bookmakers lean towards Deportes Tolima at 1.4, with the draw around 4.25 and Deportivo Pasto out at 7.7. Over 2.5 is 1.93, Under 2.5 is 1.8. Both teams to score is 2.18.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto kick off?

Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto kicks off at 01:15 UTC on 26/10/2026.

Where is Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto played?

The match is played at Colombia · Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro.

What is the recent form of Deportes Tolima and Deportivo Pasto?

Deportes Tolima: 2W-4D-4L in the last 10; Deportivo Pasto: 2W-3D-5L in the last 10.

How many goals are expected in Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto?

Deportes Tolima average 1 scored and 1.2 conceded; Deportivo Pasto average 0.7 and 1.6. Over 2.5 landed in 5/10 and 5/10 of their recent games.

What does the head-to-head say for Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto?

In the last 10 meetings: 6 Deportes Tolima wins, 3 Deportivo Pasto wins, 1 draws, 2.7 goals per game on average.